logo school

บุคลากร

ผู้อำนวยการ
นายพิชิต สนั่นเอื้อ
ผู้อำนวยการ
นางสโรชา  เอกอำพัน
นางสโรชา เอกอำพัน
คศ.3
ครู
นางชยานันต์ สรวงศิริ
ครูนิด
นางสาวนิตยา อินทรขีนี
คศ.2
ครูอ๊อฟ
นางสาวภาวิณี วิบูลย์สิน
คศ.2
นายประนม  มะธิปิไข
นายประนม มะธิปิไข
คศ.1
ครูต่าย
นางสาวเกษสุดา นาฤทธิ์
คศ.1
ครูมะแม
นางสาวทิพย์อาภรณ์ คล้ายหิรัญ
คศ.1
ครูอาตี้
นางออมอำไพ พะหงษา
คศ.1
ครูโอม
นายภาคภูมิ เผ่าเจริญ
คศ.1
ครูยา
นายไชยา ศรีสุข
คศ.1
ครูป๋อม
นางสาวภัทรพร ฤทธิวัชร
คศ.1
ครูจี้
นางวิลาสินี กระฐินหอม
คศ.1
ครูต้อง
นายธีระศักดิ์ สร้อยสิงห์
คศ.1
ครูเมย์
นางสาวทิพย์สุดา คุ้มหินลาด
ครูผู้ช่วย
ครูนุ
นายวิชชากร แก้วแสนชัย
ครูผู้ช่วย
ครูทิว
นางสาวสะใบทิพย์ ขาววิเศษ
ครูผู้ช่วย
ครูติ๊ก
นางสาวบุษยากร ขอห้องกลาง
ครูผู้ช่วย
ครูนิ่ม
นางชุลีพร คำบุญ
ครูผู้ช่วย
ครูหนุ่ย
นางวิลาวัณย์ พรหมอุดม
ครูผู้ช่วย
นางสาวจุฑามาศ  พลเสน
นางสาวจุฑามาศ พลเสน
ครูผู้ช่วย
นายปิยะพงษ์  รักษาแสง
นายปิยะพงษ์ รักษาแสง
นางสาวปริมาตร  มนตรี
นางสาวปริมาตร มนตรี
นางสาวสงกรานต์  โทกุล
นางสาวสงกรานต์ โทกุล
นางสาวนิชาภา  ศรีบุญเรือง
นางสาวนิชาภา ศรีบุญเรือง
นางณัฐชา  โคตรแสนลี
นางณัฐชา โคตรแสนลี
นายนนทชัย  โพธิราช
นายนนทชัย โพธิราช
นางอัญชลี  อันสังหาร
นางอัญชลี อันสังหาร
นางสาวจรุณณี  อุ่นเที่ยว
นางสาวจรุณณี อุ่นเที่ยว
นางสาวมาลิณี  จันทร์ภิรมย์
นางสาวมาลิณี จันทร์ภิรมย์
นายวิเชียร  พิมพาแสง
นายวิเชียร พิมพาแสง
นางสาวผาสุข  บุบผา
นางสาวผาสุข บุบผา
นางณัฐฐิญา   มาลาหอม
นางณัฐฐิญา มาลาหอม
นางสาวอารยา  คำชมภู
นางสาวอารยา คำชมภู
นายเศรษฐวัฒน์  ลาดพิลา
นายเศรษฐวัฒน์ ลาดพิลา
นางสุทิน  พุทธอุต
นางสุทิน พุทธอุต
นางสาวศรอนงค์  อภินาคพงศ์
นางสาวศรอนงค์ อภินาคพงศ์
นางเบญจมาศ  อติเปรมชัย
นางเบญจมาศ อติเปรมชัย
นายวัชระ  ปัดชา
นายวัชระ ปัดชา
นางสาวนาถยา  โสภา
นางสาวนาถยา โสภา
นายพยัคฆ์  วงษ์ษาบุตร
นายพยัคฆ์ วงษ์ษาบุตร
นายรัฐวิชญ์  ทักขนนท์
นายรัฐวิชญ์ ทักขนนท์
นางสาวสายรุ้ง  พรมมะดี
นางสาวสายรุ้ง พรมมะดี
นายทองไหล  จักขุลี
นายทองไหล จักขุลี
นางสาววรรณิศา  เที่ยงพา
นางสาววรรณิศา เที่ยงพา
นางสุพรรณี  พลแสง
นางสุพรรณี พลแสง
นางสาวจิราพร  เบ้าทองหล่อ
นางสาวจิราพร เบ้าทองหล่อ
นางสาวพัชรินทร์  อารีเอื้อ
นางสาวพัชรินทร์ อารีเอื้อ
นางสาวธัญญพร  พงษ์สิทธิศักดิ์
นางสาวธัญญพร พงษ์สิทธิศักดิ์
นางจันทิรา  ตราชู
นางจันทิรา ตราชู
นายยุทธนาพร  จันทมุนี
นายยุทธนาพร จันทมุนี
นายเกียรติศักดิ์  ศรีสมเกียรติ
นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ศรีสมเกียรติ
นายพงษ์พิทักษ์  พากุล
นายพงษ์พิทักษ์ พากุล
นางสาวอรทัย  มูลสูตร
นางสาวอรทัย มูลสูตร
นายยุทธพงษ์  เกษางาม
นายยุทธพงษ์ เกษางาม
ครูผู้ช่วย
นางสาวศศิประภา  สนั่นเอื้อ
นางสาวศศิประภา สนั่นเอื้อ
นายดำรงศักดิ์ ใยปางแก้ว
นายดำรงศักดิ์ ใยปางแก้ว
นางสาวญาณิกา  โสวัน
นางสาวญาณิกา โสวัน
นางสาวชรินทร์ทิพย์  ศิริภาพ
นางสาวชรินทร์ทิพย์ ศิริภาพ
นางสาวนิตาพฤต  สมกุลทวี
นางสาวนิตาพฤต สมกุลทวี
ครูผู้ช่วย
นางกานต์รวี  บุราณปู่
นางกานต์รวี บุราณปู่
นางสาวศิริยาภรณ์  สงวนนาม
นางสาวศิริยาภรณ์ สงวนนาม
นายกฤษฎากร  พลีศักดิ์
นายกฤษฎากร พลีศักดิ์
นายอนุรักษ์  ตระการ
นายอนุรักษ์ ตระการ
นายจรุงวิทย์  พะหงษา
นายจรุงวิทย์ พะหงษา
นางสาวกาญจนา  บุญมีประเสริฐ
นางสาวกาญจนา บุญมีประเสริฐ
นายปรีชา  ศาลางาม
นายปรีชา ศาลางาม
นางสาวยุวดี  กมลคร
นางสาวยุวดี กมลคร
นางสาวนันทิดา  ชุมดาวงษ์
นางสาวนันทิดา ชุมดาวงษ์
นายอนนท์  ดีงิ้ว
นายอนนท์ ดีงิ้ว
ครูเบิร์ด
นายธงชัย คชแสง
นายธนกฤต  ศรีโยธี
นายธนกฤต ศรีโยธี
นางสาวดวงดาว  ประทัยบุตร
นางสาวดวงดาว ประทัยบุตร
ครูโอ๋
นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ นิเทศ
นางสาวเพ็ญประภา  อารมณ์
นางสาวเพ็ญประภา อารมณ์
นางสาวนิตยพร  ต้นศรี
นางสาวนิตยพร ต้นศรี
ครูน้อย
นางสาวธิดาทิพย์ บุทธิจักร
นางสาวสุมิตตรา  หลักหนองบุ
นางสาวสุมิตตรา หลักหนองบุ
นางสุคนธ์ ผาสุข
นางสุคนธ์ ผาสุข (ช่วยราชการ)
คศ.2
นางสาวเพ็ญพร  วงเคน
นางสาวเพ็ญพร วงเคน
นายปิยะพงษ์  ใจสุข
นายปิยะพงษ์ ใจสุข